We have already been trusted by over 60 European and 200 Polish clubs!

European Clubs

AC Milan
Borussia Dortmund
Benfica Lizbona
FC Porto
Olympique Marsylia
AZ Alkmaar
Borussia M’gladbach
PSV Eindhoven
KRC Genk
Olympiakos Pireus
Schalke 04
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Watford FC
Hannover 96
Dynamo Kijów
Djurgardens Sztokholm
Norwich City
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
Luton Town FC
Slavia Praga
FC Nordsjælland
Shamrock Rovers
Omonia Nikozja
Royal Antwerp
Rapid Wiedeń
Austria Wiedeń
MSK Zilina
Hajduk Split
PEC Zwolle
Hammarby IF
Sigma Ołomuniec
Banik Ostrawa
CFR 1907 Cluj
Burnley FC
Karpaty Lwów
BV De Graafschap
Slovan Liberec
Ruch Lwów
Brommapojkarna IF
Gentofte FA
FK Kowno Zalgiris
FK Mlada Boleslav
Wołyń Łuck
FC Minsk
NK Maribor
FC Emmen
UTA Arad
FK Liepaja
AS Trencin
Vilnius FA
BE1 NFA Kowno
CFT Academy
Nysa Winnica
Diósgyőri VTK
FC Groningen
Energie Cottbus
MTK Budapeszt
Brondby Kopenhaga
Lyngby BK
RFS Riga
Viking Stavanger
Fuchse Berlin
Käpylä United
Dacia Kiszyniów
IFK Stocksund
BAK Berlin
Zalgiris Wilno
Lokomotiv Kijów
Debreceni VSC
IFK Goteborg
Nacka FC
FC Hegelmann Kaunas
FA Šiauliai
Ateitis FM
MFK Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove
Baltika Kaliningrad
Viktoria 1889 Berlin
MFK Vitkovice
FC Petrzalka
FK Pribram
MFK Kezmarok
Meszoly Budapeszt
Zbrojovka Brno
MFK Stara Lubovna
FCSB Bukareszt
Beroe Stara Zagora
FC Lahti
PKKU
Honved Budapeszt
1. FC Slovacko
Chemnitzer FC
Proleter Tuzla
Halychyna Lwów
Olasz Focisuli Debreczyn
Djusz-21 Kijów
Bukovyna Czerniowce
Olimpija Lublana
Chernomorec Odessa
MFK Karvina
FC Hlucin
MFK Havirov
Uhelne Sklady Praha
FC Zlicin
Senec FA
SK Roudnice

Polish clubs

Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź
Escola Varsovia
Korona Kielce
Raków Częstochowa
Barca Academy Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów
Piast Gliwice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Beniaminek Krosno
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica
KKS Kalisz
Kadra Lubuskiego ZPN
Talent Warszawa
Delta Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa
Żuri Olsztyn
Arkonia Szczecin
Wisła Płock
KS Łomianki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Hutnik Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna
Garbarnia Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
Widzew Łódź
FC Wrocław Academy
FASE Szczecin
Olympic Wrocław
Polonia Warszawa
Champion Warszawa
Drukarz Warszawa
Bronowianka Kraków
Parasol Wrocław
Progres Kraków
Stal Brzeg
Górnik Polkowice
Star Starachowice
Varsovia Warszawa
Dunajec Nowy Sącz
Polonia Bytom
Żaki Szczecin
Progres Gorzów
Wda Świecie
FA Leszno
Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Elana Toruń
Piast Nowa Ruda
Polonia Nysa
Chojnik Jelenia Góra
Ślęza Wrocław
Hattrick Białystok
Stilon Gorzów
Kosa Konstancin
Gryf Tczew
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Football Factory Przecław
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
AP Progress Andrychów
AP Champions Oława
AP Team Gliwice
Królewscy Płock
Sporting Wrocław
AKF Poznań
Polonia Trzebnica
Hutnik Warszawa
Tarnovia Tarnów
Gwarek Zabrze
FFK Warszawa
AP21 Chrzanów
SEMP Warszawa
MKS Piaseczno
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Górnik Konin
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
APN Talent Trzebnica
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gd.
Gol Brodnica
UKS Śrem
Progres Warszawa
AKS SMS Łódź
Beskid Andrychów
Jaguar Gdańsk
Sportowiec Modlniczka
AP Wiki Sanok
AP Brychczy Warszawa
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Łużyce Lubań
Football Project Jasienica
Bałtyk Koszalin
Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Karpaty Krosno
Zawisza Pajęczno
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Kraków
APK Jedynka Kartuzy
Jedynka Reda
APN Knurów
DAP Dębica
Gwardia Koszalin
FC Lesznowola
Podhale Nowy Targ
GKS Jastrzębie
BKS Lublin
Forza Wrocław
Prądniczanka Kraków
KA 4 resPect Krobia
Olimpia Osowa
AP Andrespolia
Delta Słupno
AP Champions Nowa Ruda
AP Namysłów
AP Dzierżoniów
APO Oleśnica
Rozwój Katowice
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Sokoliki Stary Sącz
Czarni Kraków
KS Zakopane
Słowik Olkusz
Unia Warszawa
Limanovia Limanowa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
AS Milicz
Nysa Kłodzko
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
RAP Radomsko
Szkółka P. Chałaśkiewicz
Iskra Kochlice
Koziołek Poznań
Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
Athletic Ozimek
SMS APR Ślesin
AP Dzierżoniów
Metalowiec Łódź
AP Żyrardowianka
Akademia z Głową
Błękitni Wejherowo
APN Piotrków Tryb.
WBS Warszawa
Olimpia Koło
MABO Piotrków Tryb.
LKS Forteca Świerklany
Ruch Radzionków
Carbo Gliwice
APMM Zielona Góra
Orzeł Mokre
KKS Katowice
Zjednoczeni Stryków
AP Bronowice Lublin
APG Gliwice
MKS Żory
Unia Janikowo
Gwarek Ornontowice
Naprzód Rydułtowy
Suchary Suchy Las
Progres Zduńska Wola
Piast Żerniki Wrocław
KS 94 Rachowice
Lider Włocławek
GKS Futsal Nowiny
AP Cassubian
Hutnik Szczytna